skip navigation

2018 Tournament Results

18U Softball Pumpkin Classic

Team Wins Losses Runs Against
Homerun Softball
Amherst Thunder Red
Guilderland Bulldogs
NEPA Adrenaline
CD Crossfire
CNY Monsters Green

18U Softball Pumpkin Classic

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Saturday 10/20 9am Homerun Softball NEPA Adrenaline Hopkins Road 3
Saturday 10/20 10:30am Guilderland Bulldogs CD Crossfire Hopkins Road 1
Saturday 10/20 10:30am Amherst Thunder CNY Monsters Hopkins Road 2
Saturday 10/20 1:30pm Homerun Softball Amherst Thunder Hopkins Road 2
Saturday 10/20 1:30pm NEPA Adrenaline CD Crossfire Hopkins Park 5
Saturday 10/20 3pm NEPA Arenaline CNY Monsters Hopkins Park 1
Saturday 10/20 3pm Homerun Softball Guilderland Bulldogs Hopkins Park 2
Saturday 10/20 4:30pm CD Crossfire CNY Monsters Green Hopkins Road 1
Saturday 10/20 4:30pm Amherst Thunder Guilderland Bulldogs Hopkins Road 2
Sunday 10/21 9am 3 seed 6 seed Hopkins Road 2
Sunday 10/21 9am 4 seed 5 seed Hopkins Road 3
Sunday 10/21 12:30pm 2 seed 3/6 winner Hopkins Road 2
Sunday 10/21 12:30pm 1 seed 4/5 winner Hopkins Road 3
Sunday 10/21 1:30pm Championship Game Hopkins Road 3

16U Softball Pumpkin Classic

Team Wins Losses Runs Against
Rochester Lightning
NY Wolverines
LG Lasers
Liverpool Blue Reign
Avalanche
CD Crossfire

16U Softball Pumpkin Classic

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Saturday 10/20 9am NY Wolverines Liverpool Blue Reign Hopkins Road 5
Saturday 10/20 10:30am LG Lasers CD Crossfire Hopkins Road 4
Saturday 10/20 10:30am Rochester Lightning NY Wolverines Hopkins Road 5
Saturday 10/20 Noon Liverpool Blue Reign Avalanche Hopkins Road 3
Saturday 10/20 Noon NY Wolverines LG Lasers Hopkins Park 5
Saturday 10/20 1:30pm Avalanche CD Crossfire Hopkins Park 4
Saturday 10/20 3pm Rochester Lightning LG Lasers Hopkins Park 5
Saturday 10/20 4:30pm Rochester Lightning Avalanche Hopkins Road 4
Saturday 10/20 4:30pm Liverpool Blue Reign CD Crossfire Hopkins Road 5
Sunday 10/21 9am 3 seed 6 seed Hopkins Road 4
Sunday 10/21 9am 4 seed 5 seed Hopkins Road 1
Sunday 10/21 12:30pm 2 seed 3/6 winner Hopkins Road 4
Sunday 10/21 12:30pm 1 seed 4/5 winner Hopkins Road 1
Sunday 10/21 1:30pm Championship Game Hopkins Road 1

14U Softball Pumpkin Classic

Team Wins Losses Runs Against
Rochester Lady Lions
Blue Reign
NNY Misfits
Homerun Softball-Baum
Homerun Softball-Campbell
NNY Misfits White
Renegades Silver
NC Chaos

14U Softball Pumpkin Classic

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Saturday 10/20 9am NNY Misfits Renegades Hopkins Road 1
Saturday 10/20 9am Homerun Softball-Campbell NC Chaos Hopkins Road 2
Saturday 10/20 9am Blue Reign NNY Misfits White Hopkins Road 4
Saturday 10/20 10:30am Rochester Lady Lions Homerun Softball Baum Hopkins Road 3
Saturday 10/20 Noon NC Chaos Rendgades Hopkins Road 1
Saturday 10/20 Noon Rochester Lady Lions Blue Reign Hopkins Road 3
Saturday 10/20 Noon Homerun Softball-Campbell NNY Misfits Hopkins Road 2
Saturday 10/20 1:30pm NNY Misfits White Homerun Softball Baum Hopkins Road 3
Saturday 10/20 1:30pm NNY Misfits NC Chaos Hopkins Park 1
Saturday 10/20 3pm Rochester Lady Lions NNYMisfits White Hopkins Road 4
Saturday 10/20 3pm Homerun Softball-Campbell Renegades Hopkins Park 3
Saturday 10/20 3pm Rochester Lightning LG Lasers Hopkins Park 5
Saturday 10/20 4:30pm Blue Reign Homerun Softball Baum Hopkins Road 3
Saturday 10/20 4:30pm Rochester Lightning Avalanche Hopkins Road 4
Saturday 10/20 4:30pm Liverpool Blue Reign CD Crossfire Hopkins Road 5
Sunday 10/21 10:45am 1 seed Silver 4 seed Silver Hopkins Road 1
Sunday 10/21 10:45am 1 seed Gold 4 seed Gold Hopkins Road 3
Sunday 10/21 10:45am 2 seed Silver 3 seed Silver Hopkins Road 4
Sunday 10/21 10:45am 2 seed Gold 3 seed Gold Hopkins Road 2
Sunday 10/21 1:30pm Championship GOLD Hopkins Road 2
Sunday 10/21 1:30pm Championship SILVER Hopkins Road 4

18U Softball Pre 4th Bash

Team Wins Losses Runs Against
Power Fast Pitch 16 Silver 1 Seed 2 2 9,7,11,6 (33)
Homerun Softball Gold 4 Seed 3 1 4,4,13,0 (21)
BC Reapers Silver 5 Seed 4 16,9,12,9 46)
Salt City Cyclones Silver 4 Seed 4 7,14,5,13 (39)
Power Fastpitch 18 God 5 Seed 2 2 5,6,5,6 (22)
Lady Lunachis Gold 1 Seed 4 0,6,,0,0 (6)
Adirondeck Xtreme Gold Gold 2 Seed 4 0,4,2,1 (7)
CNY Elite Gold 3 Seed 3 1 2,1,3, 0 (6)
Liverpool Blue Reign Silver 3 Seed 1 3 8,10,4,14 (36)
Vestal Vipers Silver 2 Seed 1 3 6,2,8,8 (24)

18U Softball Pre 4th Bash

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Friday June 29th 5pm Homerun Softball 7 Salt City Cyclones 16U 4 Hopkins Road 3
Friday June 29th 5pm Power Fastpitch 18U 2 CNY Elite 18U 5 Hopkins Road 4
Friday June 29th 6:45pm Power Fastpitch 16U 16 BC Reapers 9 Hopkins Road 2
Friday June 29th 6:45pm Liverpool Blue Reign 0 Adirondack Xtreme Gold 8 Hopkins Road 3
Friday June 29th 6:45pm Lady Lunachics 6 Vestal Vipers 0 Hopkins Park 5
Saturday June 30th 8:30am Power Fastpitch 16U 4 Homerun Softball 7 Hopkins Park 3
Saturday June 30th 8:30am Power Fastpitch 18U 4 Adirondack Xtreme Gold 6 Hopkins Park 4
Saturday June 30th 8:30am Liverpool Blue Reign 6 Lady Lunachics 10 Hopkins Road 5
Saturday June 30th 10:15am Power Fastpitch 16U 1 CNY Elite 18U 11 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday June 30th 10:15am BC Reapers 0 Lady Lunachics 9 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday June 30th 10:15am Salt City Cyclones 16U 2 Vestal Vipers 14 Hopkins Road 5
Saturday June 30th Noon Homerun Softball 5 Power Fastpitch 18U 13 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday June 30th Noon Adirondack Xtreme Gold 3 CNY Elite 18U 2 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday June 30th Noon Liverpool Blue Reign 5 Salt City Cyclones 16U 4 Hopkins Road 5
Saturday June 30th 1:45pm Homerun Softball BC Reapers Hopkins Road 3
Saturday June 30th 1:45pm Vestal Vipers 1 Adirondack Xtreme Gold 8 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday June 30th 1:45pm Power Fastpitch 16U 14 Liverpool Blue Reign 6 Hopkins Road 5
Saturday June 30th 3:30pm BC Reapers 0 CNY Elite 18U 9 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday June 30th 3:30pm Power Fastpitch 18U 8 Vestal Vipers 6 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday June 30th 3:30pm Salt City Cyclones 16U 0 Lady Lunachics 13 Hopkins Road 5
Sunday July 1st 8:00 a.m. Gold 4 Seed Homerun 5 Gold 5 Seed Power 18 11 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday July 1st 8:00 a.m. Silver 4 Seed Salt City 11 Silver 5 Seed BC Reapers 3 Hopkins Road 4
Sunday July 1st 9:45 a.m. Gold 2 Seed Adirondack 1 Gold 3 Seed CNY Elite 3 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday July 1st 9:45 a.m. Silver Seed 2 Vestal 5 Silver Seed 3 Liverpool 2 Hopkins Road 4
Sunday July 1st 11:30 a.m. Gold 1 Seed Lady Lunachics 17 Gold Winner 5 Power 18 6 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday July 1st 11:30 a.m. Silver 1 Seed Power 16 3 Silver Winner 4 Salt City 4 Hopkins Road 4
Sunday July 1st 1:15 p.m. Gold Championship CNY Elite 1 vs Lady Lunacics 2 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday July 1st 1:15 p.m. Silver Championship Vestal 10 vs Salt City Cyclones 0 Hopkins Road 2

14U Softball Pre 4th Bash

Team Seed Wins Losses Tie Runs Against
Homerun Softball 6 1 3 15,20,11,15 (61)
Pinnacle Athletics 5 1 3 1,8,8,9 (26)
CNY Elite 3 3 1 3,7,20,5 (35)
UNY Revolution 1 3 1 3,0,2,0 (5)
Renegades Silver 2 3 1 5,3,5,0 (13)
Turn Two Gold Gloves 7 4 14,15,11,5 (45)
NY Lady Rebels 4 2 1 1 0,8,7,0 (15)

14U Softball Pre 4th Bash

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Friday June 29th 5:00 p.m. Homerun Softball 3 Pinnacle Athletics 15 Hopkins Road 1
Friday June 29th 5:00 p.m. UNY Revolution 5 Renegade Silver 3 Hopkins Road 2
Friday June 29th 6:45 p.m. Homerun Softball 1 CNY Elite 14U 20 Hopkins Road 1
Friday June 29 6:45 p.m. NY Lady Rebels 14 Turn 2 Gold Gloves 0
Saturday June 30th 830 a.m. UNY Revolution 15 Turn 2 Gold Gloves 0 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday June 30th 830 a.m. Pinnacle Athletics 7 CNY Elite 14U 8 Hopkins Park 2
Saturday June 30th 10:15 a.m. Homerun Softball 12 Turn 2 Gold Gloves 11 Hopkins Park 1
Saturday June 30th 10:15 a.m. Renegades Silver 8 NY Lady Rebels 3 Hopkins Park 2
Saturday June 30th 12:00 p.m. Pinnacle Athletics 7 NY Lady Rebels 8 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday June 30th 12:00 p.m. CNY Elite 14U 2 UNY Revolution 20 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday June 30th 1:45 p.m. CNY Elite 14U 15 Turn 2 Gold Gloves 5 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday June 30th 1:45 p.m. Pinnacle Athletics 5 Renegades Silver 9 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday June 30th 3:30 p.m. Homerun Softball 0 Renegades Silver 15 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday June 30th 3:30 p.m. UNY Revolution 0 NY Lady Rebels 0 Hopkins Road 2
Sunday July 1st 8:00 a.m. 2 Seed Renegades 16 7 Seed Turn 2 Gold Glovers 5 Hopkins Road 1
Sunday July 1st 8:00 a.m. 4 Seed Lady Rebels 9 5 Seed Pinnacle 1 Hopkins Road 2
Sunday July 1st 8:00 a.m. 3 Seed CNY Elite 5 6 Seed Homerun Softball 12 Hopkins Road 5
Sunday July 1st 9:45 a.m. 2 Renegades 10 3 CNY Elite 2 Hopkins Road 1
Sunday July 1st 9:45 a.m. 1 UNY Revolution 9 4 Lady Rebels 8 Hopkins Road 2
Sunday July 1st 11:30 a.m. Championship Game Renegades 7 vs UNY REV 4 Hopkins Road 1

14U Softball School Out Smash 6/23-24 Schedule

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Saturday June 23 10am B'Ville Swarm Tripodi 14 MV Vipers 7 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday June 23 10am NC Chaos Cryptonite 10 Liverpool Blue Reign 1 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday June 23 10am Homerun Softball 4 Rome Spirit II 3 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday June 23 11:50am B'Ville Swarm Tripodi 13 Rome Spirit II 4 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday June 23 11:50am Liverpool Blue Reign 7 MV Vipers 10 Hopkins Park 2
Saturday June 23 11:50am Homerun Softball 4 NC Chaos Cryptonite 9 Hopkins Park 3
Saturday June 23 2pm NC Chaos Cryptonite 13 Rome Spirit II 2 Hopkins Park 1
Saturday June 23 2pm B'Ville Swarm Tripodi 16 Liverpool Blue Reign 0 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday June 23 2pm Homerun Softball 7 MV Vipers 6 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday June 24th 9am 3 Seed Homerun 12 6 Seed Blue Reign 11 Carrier Park 1
Sunday June 24th 9am 4 Seed MV Vipers 5 Seed Rome Spirit Carrier Park 2
Sunday June 24th 11am 2 Seed Swarm Winner 3/6 Homerun Carrier Park 1
Sunday June 24th 11am 1 Seed NC Chaos Winner 4/5 Rome Spirit Carrier Park 2
Sunday June 24th 1pm Championship Game NC Chaos 8 Swarm 0 Carrier Park 1

14U Softball School Out Smash 6/23-24

Team Seed Wins Losses Runs Against
Homerun Softball 3 2 1 18
NC Chaos Cryptonite 1 3 0 7
B'Ville Swarm Tripodi 2 3 0 11
Liverpool Blue Reign 6 0 3 36
Rome Spirit II 5 0 3 30
Mohawk Valley Vipers 4 1 2 17

12U Baseball Father's Day Classic Standings 6/16-6/17

Team Seed Wins Losses Runs Against
Ithaca 12U Travel 3 1 1 5,9
CNY Lightning Strikes 1 2 3,3
Double Play Bulls 2 1 1 5,5
Finger Lakes Storm 4 2 11

11U Baseball Father's Day Classic Standings 6/16-6/17

Team Seed Wins Losses Runs Against
Cayuga Bombers 2 1 1 16,4
Rochester Cougars 1 2 1,0
Fabious Dragons 4 2 16
CNY Elite 3 1 1 7

18U Softball Father's Day Jamboree Standings 6/16-6/17

Seed Team Wins Losses Runs Against
2 Silver Eyota 2 1 6,8,4 =18
2 Bronze Homerun Softball 1 2 11,11,3=25
1 Bronze Turn 2 Gold Glovers Elite 1 2 6,8,10=24
4 Gold Amherst Thunder 18U 2 1 1,1,7=9
3 Silver Liverpool Blue Reign 1 2 3,4,8=15
3 Gold NY Lady Rebels Gold 2 1 1,1,0=2
4 Bronze Eyota Nation 3 8,8,13=29
1 Gold UNY Revolution 3 0,4,2=6
4 Silver CNY Elite Blue 1 2 0,4,16=20
2 Gold Turn God Glovers Gold 3 3,0,3=6
1 Silver Lady Rebels 2 1 4,8,4=16
3 Bronze Central Square Red Storm 3 6,11,5=22

18U Softball Father's Day Jamboree SATURDAY Schedule 6/16

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Saturday June 16th 9am Liverpool Blue Reign 8 Eyota Nation 3 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday June 16th 9am Eyota 11 Homerun Softball 6 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday June 16th 9am Turn 2 God Glovers Elite 1 Amherst Blue Thunder 6 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday June 16th 10:45am Turn 2 God Glovers Gold 4 Lady Rebels 3 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday June 16th 10:45am NY Lady Rebels Gold 0 UNY Revolution 1 Hopkins Park 3
Saturday June 16th 10:45am CNY Elite Blue 6 Central Square Red Storm 0 Hopkins Park 4
Saturday June 16th 12:30pm Eyota 1 Amherst Thunder 18U 5 Hopkins Park 2
Saturday June 16th 12:30pm Homerun Softball 8 Turn 2 God Glovers Elite 11 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday June 16th 12:30pm NY Lady Rebels Gold 8 Eyota Nation 1 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday June 16th 2:15pm CNY Elite Blue 0 Turn 2 God Glovers Gold 2 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday June 16th 2:15pm Homerun Softball 7 Amherst Thunder 18U 3 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday June 16th 2:15pm Liverpool Blue Reign 4 UNY Revolution 5 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday June 16th 4pm Central Square Red Storm 8 Lady Rebels 11 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday June 16th 4pm Eyota 10 Turn 2 God Glovers 4 Elite Hopkins Road 3
Saturday June 16th 4pm Eyota Nation 2 UNY Revolution 13 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday June 16th 5:45pm Turn 2 God Glovers Gold Central Square Red Storm Hopkins Road 2
Saturday June 16th 5:45pm CNY Elite Blue 4 Lady Rebels 16 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday June 16th 5:45pm Liverpool Blue Reign 0 NY Lady Rebels Gold 8 Hopkins Road 4

18U Softball Father's Day Jamboree SUNDAY Schedule 6/17

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Sunday June 17th 9am Silver #2 Eyota Scott 4 Silver #3 Liverpool Blue 5 Hopkins Road 2
Sunday June 17th 9am Gold #2 Turn Gold Glovers Gold 0 Gold #3 Lady Rebels Gold 8 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday June 17th 9am Bronze #2 Homerun 11 Bronze #3 Red Storm 13 Hopkins Road 4
Sunday June 17th 10:45am Silver #1 Lady rebels 5 Silver #4 CNY Elite Blue 2 Hopkins Road 2
Sunday June 17th 10:45am Gold #1 UNY Rev 9 Gold #4 Amherst Thunder 0 Hopkins Park 3
Sunday June 17th 10:45am Bronze #1Turn 2 Gold Glovers Elite 2 Bronze #4 Eyota Nation 10 Hopkins Park 4
Sunday June 17th 12:30pm Championship Game Silver Liverpool 1 vs Lady Rebels 8 Hopkins Park 2
Sunday June 17th 12:30pm Championship Game Gold Lady Rebels Gold 3 vs UNY Rev 2 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday June 17th 12:30pm Championship Game Bronze Red Storm 2 vs Eyota 10 Hopkins Road 4

12U Baseball Father's Day Classic 6/16-6/17

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Saturday June 16th 10am Finger Lakes Storm Double Play Bulls Hopkins Road 1
Saturday June 16th 10am CNY Lightning 5 Ithaca 12U Travel 3 Hopkins Road 5
Saturday June 16th Noon Finger Lakes Storm 9 Ithaca 12U Travel 11 Hopkins Road 5
Saturday June 16th 2pm CNY Lightning 5 Double Play Bulls 3 Hopkins Road 5
Sunday June 17th 9am #2Double Play Bulls 5 #3 Ithaca 8 Hopkins Park 1
Sunday June 17th 11am #1 CNY Lightning 12 #4 Finger Lakes Storm 11 Hopkins Park 1
Sunday June 17th 1pm Championship Game Ithaca vs CNY Lightning Hopkins Park 1

11U Baseball Father's Day Classic 6/16-6/17

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Saturday June 16th Noon Cayuga Bombers 1 Rochester Cougars 16 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday June 16th 2pm Rochester Cougars 16 Fabius Dragons 0 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday June 16th 4pm CNY Elite 4 Cayuga Bombers 7 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday June 16th 6pm CNY Elite 10 Fabius Dragons 1 Hopkins Road 1
Sunday June 17th 9am #2 Bombers 4 #3 CNY Elite 11 Hopkins Park 5
Sunday June 17th 11am #1 Cougars 15 #4 Dragons 0 Hopkins Park 5
Sunday June 17th 1pm Championship Game CNY Elite 0 vs Cougars 15 Hopkins Park 5

CLICK HERE: Schedule for June 9th and 10th

Homerun Softball College Showcase June 9th-10th

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Saturday June 9th 9am LI Bandits (Elite) Renegades Carrier Park 1
Saturday June 9th 9am Homerun Softball Wheatfield Nitros Carrier Park 2
Saturday June 9th 10:40am Olean Synergy 18U LI Bandits Carrier Park 1
Saturday June 9th 10:40am Renegades Wheatfield Nitros Carrier Park 2
Saturday June 9th 12:20pm Olean Synergy 18U LI Bandits (Elite) Carrier Park 1
Saturday June 9th 12:20pm LI Hurricanes Gold Homerun Softball Carrier Park 2
Saturday June 9th 2pm LI Bandits Renegades Carrier Park 1
Saturday June 9th 2pm CNY Swarm Wheatfield Nitros Carrier Park 2
Saturday June 9th 3:40pm Olean Synergy 18U LI Hurricanes Gold Carrier Park 1
Saturday June 9th 3:40pm LI Bandits CNY Swarm Carrier Park 2
Saturday June 9th 5:20pm LI Bandits (Elite) Homerun Softball Carrier Park 1
Saturday June 9th 5:20pm LI Hurricanes Gold CNY Swarm Carrier Park 2
Sunday June 10th 9am LI Bandits (Elite) CNY Swarm Hopkins 1
Sunday June 10th 9am Renegades LI Hurricanes Gold Hopkins 2
Sunday June 10th 9am LI Bandits Wheatfield Nitros Hopkins 3
Sunday June 10th 10:40am Olean Synergy 18U Wheatfield Nitros Hopkins 1
Sunday June 10th 10:40am LI Bandits (Elite) LI Hurricanes Gold Hopkins 2
Sunday June 10th 10:40am Homerun Softball LI Bandits Hopkins 3
Sunday June 10th 12:20pm CNY Swarm Renegades Hopkins 2
Sunday June 10th 12:20pm Homerun Softball Olean Synergy 18U Hopkins 3

The Twin Tiers Pride 12U squad went 5-0 on the weekend to secure the Memorial Day Weekend Spectacular Championship in the Gold Bracket.

The Baldwinsville Swarm 11U squad went 5-0 on the weekend to secure the Memorial Day Weekend Spectacular Championship.

The Camillus Wildcats 10U squad went 2-0-1 on the weekend to secure the Memorial Day Weekend Spectacular Championship.

The Camillus Wildcats 9U squad went 2-0-1 on the weekend to secure the Memorial Day Weekend Spectacular Championship.

The Baldwinsville 12U squad secured the Memorial Day Weekend Spectacular Championship in the Silver Bracket.

In our best game of the weekend 4/21-4/22, Congratulations to our 10U Champions, the Camillus Wildcats with a 5-4 extra innings walkoff victory in the championship game over Sportszone. What a great game. Thank you to all the teams who attended and participated.

What a great weekend of baseball at Carrier Park 4/21-4/22, Congratulations to our 12U Champions, Sportszone Black with a 6-3 victory in the championship game over the Camillus Wildcats. Thank you to all the teams who attended and participated.

HOMERUN SOFTBALL 16U/18U CLASH Standings

Team Seed Wins Losses Runs Against
Homerun Syracuse 3 2 2 1,7,12,6
Sportszone 2 3 1 7,6,12,1 (26)
Pinnacle Athletics 4 1 3 10,13,14,4
CNY Monsters 18U White 4 13,9,18,12
CNY Monsters 1 4 0 4,2,1,1

Homerun Softball 16U/18U Clash June 2nd & 3rd

Date Time Team Team Hopkins Road Park
Saturday June 2nd 10am Pinnacle Athletics 7 Sportszone 10 Field 2
Saturday June 2nd 10am CNY Monsters 16U 13 CNY Monsters 18U White 4 Field 3
Saturday June 2nd 11:45am Homerun Softball 9 CNY Monsters 18U White 1 Field 3
Saturday June 2nd 1:30pm CNY Monsters 16U 6 Sportszone 2 Field 2
Saturday June 2nd 1:30pm Pinnacle Athletics 7 Homerun Softball 13 Field 3
Saturday June 2nd 3:15pm Pinnacle Athletics 1 CNY Monsters 16U 14 Field 2
Saturday June 2nd 3:15pm Homerun Softball 2 Sportszone 12 Field 3
Sunday June 3rd 10am CNY Monsters 18U 1 Sportszone 18 Field 2
Sunday June 3rd 11:45am Pinnacle Athletics 12 CNY Monsters 18U White 4 Field 2
Sunday June 3rd 11:45am Homerun Softball 1 CNY Monsters 6 Field 3
Sunday June 3rd 1:30pm #2 Seed Sport Zone 11 #3 Seed Homerun 1 Field 2
Sunday June 3rd 1:30pm #1 Seed CNY Monsters 15 #4 Pinnacle 1 Field 3
Sunday June 3rd 3:15pm Championship Game Sport Zone 7 vs CNY Monsters 6 Field 3

June 2nd & 3rd 2018

12U Memorial Weekend USSSA Qualifier

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Friday May 25th 6pm CNY All-Stars 13 Roosters 5 Carrier Park 1
Friday May 25th 6pm Baldwinsville 5 Rome River Rats 7 Carrier Park 2
Friday May 25th 8pm Twin Tiers Pride 10 Athletics 2 Carrier Park 1
Friday May 25th 8pm Titans 9 Stealing Home 3 Carrier Park 2
Friday May 25th 8pm Camillus 3 Crushers 6 Hopkins Park 3
Saturday May 26th 9am CNY All-Stars 4 Rome River Rats 5 Hopkins Road 5
Saturday May 26th 9am Baldwinsville 13 Roosters 7 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday May 26th 11am Camillus 10 Titans 6 Hopkins Road 5
Saturday May 26th 11am Twin Tiers Pride 17 Crushers 1 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday May 26th 11am Baldwinsville 10 Athletics 15 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday May 26th 11am Roosters 11 Stealing Home 10 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday May 26th 1pm Rome River Rats 8 Twin Tiers Pride 17 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday May 26th 1pm CNY All-Stars 7 Titans 7 Hopkins Road 5
Saturday May 26th 3pm Camillus 9 Stealing Home 10 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday May 26th 3pm Athletics 8 Crushers 5 Hopkins Road 5

12U Memorial Weekend USSSA Qualifier CHAMPIONSHIP SUNDAY

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Sunday May 27th 10am Gold #4 CNY All-Stars 3 Gold #5 Titans 6 Hopkins Road 1
Sunday May 27th 10am Silver #4 Stealing Home 10 Silver #5 Roosters 5 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday May 27th Noon Gold #1 Twin Tiers Pride 11 Winner 4/5 Gold Titans 7 Hopkins Road 1
Sunday May 27th Noon Silver #1 Camillus 1 Winner #4 Silver Stealing Home 2 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday May 27th 2pm Gold #2 Athletics 6 Gold #3 Rome River Rats 5 Hopkins Road 1
Sunday May 27th 2pm Silver #2 Crushers Silver #3 Baldwinsville Hopkins Road 3
Sunday May 27th 4pm Pride 10 vs. Athletics 1 Gold Championship Hopkins Road 1
Sunday May 27th 4pm Stealing Home 10 vs. Baldwinsville 11 Silver Championship Hopkins Road 3

STANDINGS 12U Memorial Weekend USSSA Qualifier

Seed Team Wins Losses Tie R/A
1 Silver Camillus 1 2 6,6,10=22
4 Gold CNY All-Stars 1 1 1 5,5,7=17
5 Gold Titans 1 1 1 3,10,7=20
3 Gold Rome River Rats 2 1 5,4,17=26
3 Silver Baldwinsville 1 2 7,7,15=29
1 Gold Twin Tiers Pride 3 0 2,1,8=11
4 Silver Stealing Home 1 2 9,11,9=29
5 Silver Roosters 1 2 13,13,10=36
2 Silver Crushers 1 2 3,17,8=28
2 Gold Athletics 2 1 10,10,5=25

11U Memorial Weekend USSSA Qualifier

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Friday May 25th 6pm Camillus 13 Fabius 8 Hopkins Road 1
Friday May 25th 6pm Baldwinsville 13 Broome 3 Hopkins Road 3
Friday May 25th 8pm Camillus 11 Cayuga 3 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday May 26th 9am Fabius 6 Broome 9 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday May 26th 9am Baldwinsville 8 Cayuga 0 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday May 26th 1pm Cayuga 7 Broome 5 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday May 26th 1pm Baldwinsville 25 Fabius 3 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday May 26th 3pm Camillus Broome Hopkins Road 1
Sunday May 27th 10am #4 Broome 10 #5 Fabius 8 Hopkins Park 5
Sunday May 27th Noon #1 Baldwinsville 8 #4 Broome 5 Hopkins Park 5
Sunday May 27th 2pm #2 Camillus 16 #3 Cayuga 8 Hopkins Park 5
Sunday May 27th 4pm Championship Baldwinsviille 9 Camillus 1 Hopkins Park 5

9U and 10U Memorial Weekend Spectacular

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Saturday May 26th 9am Camillus 9U 9 MV Vipers 6 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday May 26th 11am CNY Naturals 10 MV Vipers 6 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday May 26th 1pm Camillus 9U 6 Camillus 10U 6 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday May 26th 3pm CNY Naturals 4 Camillus 10U 9 Hopkins Road 2
Sunday May 27th 10am Camillus 9U 10 CNY Naturals 0 Hopkins Park 2
Sunday May 27th Noon 6 MV Vipers 0 Camillus 10U Hopkins Park 2

Father's Day Softball 18U Schedules/Results CLICK HERE

Open Orange Classic July 13-15

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Friday July 13th 5pm Homerun Softball 0 Blue Reign 8 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday July 14th 8:30am Homerun Softball 10 Rochester Thunder 7 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday July 14th 10:10am Rochester Thunder 5 Salt City Cyclones 8 Hopkins Park 5
Saturday July 14th 11:50am Blue Reign 11 Rochester Thunder 0 Hopkins Road 5
Saturday July 14th 1:30pm Homerun Softball 2 Salt City Cyclones 10 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday July 14th 3:10pm Blue Reign 6 Salt City Cyclones 4 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday July 15th 9am seed 2 Salt City Cyclones 6 seed 3 Homerun Softball 5 Carrier Park 2
Sunday July 15th 10:40am seed 1Blue Reign 7 Seed 4 Rochester Thunder 2 Carrier Park 2
Sunday July 15th 12:20pm Championship Game Seed 2 Salt City Cyclone vs Seed 1 Blue Reign Carrier Park 2

Father's Day Baseball 12U and 11U Schedules/Results CLICK HERE

STANDINGS 11U Memorial Weekend USSSA Qualifier

Seed Team Wins Losses Runs Against
2 Camillus 3 0 8,3,4
4 Broome 1 2 13,6,7
5 Fabius 0 3 11,9,25
3 Cayuga 1 2 11,8,5
1 Baldwinsville 3 0 3,0,3

12u Standings Orange Classic

Team Win Lose Runs Against Seed
Homerun Softball 2 2 11,0,2,7 3
CNY Heat Blue 2 1 10,1,8 4
Southern Tier Rumble 2 1 10,7,6 5
Marble City Bombers 3 17,20,18 8
CNY Heat 3 0,0,2, 1
Renegades 1 2 9,4,2 6
Electric City Bombers 3 1 1,3,2,3 2
Celtic Storm 3 11,13,16 7

Open Orange Classic July 13-15

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Friday July 13th 5pm Homerun Softball 0 Blue Reign 8 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday July 14th 8:30am Homerun Softball 10 Rochester Thunder 7 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday July 14th 10:10am Rochester Thunder 5 Salt City Cyclones 8 Hopkins Park 5
Saturday July 14th 11:50am Blue Reign 11 Rochester Thunder 0 Hopkins Road 5
Saturday July 14th 1:30pm Homerun Softball 2 Salt City Cyclones 10 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday July 14th 3:10pm Blue Reign 6 Salt City Cyclones 4 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday July 15th 9am seed 2 Salt City Cyclones 6 seed 3 Homerun Softball 5 Carrier Park 2
Sunday July 15th 10:40am seed 1Blue Reign 6 Seed 4 Rochester Thunder 2 Carrier Park 2
Sunday July 15th 12:20pm Championship Game Seed 2 Salt City Cyclone vs 5 Blue Reign 4 9 Innings Carrier Park 2

Mid Summer College Softball Showcase Schedule

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Friday July 6th 3pm CNY Elite 18U Blue CNY Monsters 16U Carrier Park 1
Friday July 6th 4:30pm Homerun Softball CNY Monsters 16U Carrier Park 1
Friday July 6th 4:30pm Blue Reign CNY Elite 18U Blue Carrier Park 2
Friday July 6th 6pm Blue Reign Brampton Blazers Carrier Park 1
Friday July 6th 6pm CNY Elite 16U Blue FP Express Carrier Park 2
Friday July 6th 7:30pm Amherst Lightning Rochester Lady Lions Carrier Park 1
Friday July 6th 7:30pm Homerun Softball NF PA Adrenaline Carrier Park 2
Saturday July 7th 8am Webster Xtreme NF PA Adrenaline Carrier Park 1
Saturday July 7th 8am Homerun Softball Brampton Blazers Carrier Park 2
Saturday July 7th 9:30am Blue Reign NF PA Adrenaline Carrier Park 1
Saturday July 7th 9:30am Rochester Lady Lions FP Express Carrier Park 2
Saturday July 7th 11am Homerun Softball Webster Xtreme Carrier Park 1
Saturday July 7th 11am Brampton Blazers CNY Elite 16U Blue Carrier Park 2
Saturday July 7th 12:30pm CNY Elite 16U CNY Monsters 16U Carrier Park 1
Saturday July 7th 12:30pm NF PA Adrenaline CNY Elite 18U Blue Carrier Park 2
Saturday July 7th 2pm CNY Monsters 16U Amherst Lightning Carrier Park 1
Saturday July 7th 2pm Amherst Lightning FP Express Carrier Park 2
Saturday July 7th 3:30pm Webster Xtreme CNY Elite 18U Blue Carrier Park 1
Saturday July 7th 3:30pm FP Express Blue Reign Carrier Park 2
Saturday July 7th 5pm Amherst Lightning CNY Elite 18U Blue Carrier Park 1
Saturday July 7th 5pm CNY Elite 16U Blue Rochester Lady Lions Carrier Park 2
Sunday July 8th 8am Webster Xtreme Brampton Blazers Carrier Park 1
Sunday July 8th 8am Rochester Lady Lions Homerun Softball Carrier Park 2
Sunday July 8th 9:30am CNY Monsters 16U Brampton Blazers Carrier Park 1
Sunday July 8th 9:30am FP Express NF PA Adrenaline Carrier Park 2
Sunday July 8th 11am Amherst Lightning Homerun Softball Carrier Park 1
Sunday July 8th 11am Blue Reign Webster Xtreme Carrier Park 2
Sunday July 8th 12:30pm Amherst Lightning CNY Elite 16U Blue Carrier Park 1

16U Orange Classic July 13-15

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Friday July 13th 6:40 P.M. Rochester Lady Lions Elite 0 CD Crossfire 10 Hopkins Road 5
Friday July 13th 6:40 P.M. NY Wolverines 7 Fingerlakes Lakers 1 Hopkins Road Field 4
Saturday July 14th 8:30am Crush 5 Central Square RStorm 9 Carrier Park 1
Saturday July 14th 8:30am Vestal Vipers 0 Blazers 8 Carrier Park 2
Saturday July 14th 10:10am CD Crossfire 14 NY Wolverines 3 Carrier Park 1
Saturday July 14th 10:10am Rochester Lady Lions 8 Fingerlakes Lakers 3 Carrier Park 2
Saturday July 14th 11:50am Crush 8 Vestal Vipers 0 Carrier Park 1
Saturday July 14th 11:50am CD Crossfire 12 Dynamic Ducks 0 Carrier Park 2
Saturday July 14th 1:30pm Central Square RStorm 9 Blazers 0 Carrier Park 1
Saturday July 14th 1:30pm Fingerlakes Lakers 3 Dynamic Ducks 0 Carrier Park 2
Saturday July 14th 3:10pm Crush 2 Blazers 6 Carrier Park 1
Saturday July 14th 3:10pm NY Wolverines 4 Rochester Lady Lions 5 Carrier Park 2
Saturday July 14th 4:50pm Central Square RStorm 14 Vestal Vipers 1 Carrier Park 1
Saturday July 14th 4:50PM NY Wolverines 8 Dynamic Ducks 3 Carrier Park 2
Sunday July 15th 9am Silver 2 NY Wolverines 14 Silver 3 Vestal Vipers13 Hopkins Road 4
Sunday July 15th 9am Gold 4 Rochester Lady Lions Elite 5 Gold 5 Fingerlake Lakers 4 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday July 15th 10:40am Silver 1 Crush 13 Silver 4 Dynamic Ducks 0 Hopkins Road 4
Sunday July 15th 10:40am Gold 2 Red Storm 7 Gold 3 Blazers 6 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday July 15th 12:20pm Silver Championship Game NY Wolverines 7 vs Crush 10 Hopkins Road 4
Sunday July 15th 12:20pm Gold 1 CD Crossfire 9 Gold Rochester Lady Loins 4 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday July 15th 2pm Gold Championship Game Red Storm 13 vs Crossfire 2 Hopkins Road 3

16U Standings Orange Classic

Team Win Lose Runs Against Seed
Crush 1 2 9,0,6= 15 6
Red Storm 3 5,0,1= 6 2
Vestal Vipers 1 2 0,8,14= 22 8
Blazers 2 1 0,9,2= 11 3
CD Crossfire 3 0,3,0 =3 1
NY Wolverines 1 2 1,14,5=20 7
Rochester Lady Lions Elite 3 1 10,3,4,4=21 4
Fingerlakes Lakers 1 3 7,8,0,5=20 5
Dynamic Ducks 3 12, 3,8=23 9

12U Orange Classic July 13-15

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Friday July 13th 5pm Homerun Softball 10 CNY Heat Blue 12 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday July 14th 4:50pm Southern Tier Rumble 18 Marble City Bombers 6 Hopkins Road 1
Friday July 13th 6:40pm CNY Heat 9 Renegades 0 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday July 14th 8:30am Electric City Bombers 11 Celtic Storm 1 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday July 14th 8:30am CNY Heat Blue 17 Marble City Bombers 1 Hopkins Park 2
Saturday July 14th 10:10am CNY Heat 3 Electric City Bombers 0 Hopkins Park 1
Saturday July 14th 10:10am Homerun Softball 10 Southern Tier Rumble 0 Hopkins Park 2
Saturday July 14th 11:50am CNY Heat 13 Celtic Storm 2 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday July 14th 11:50am CNY Heat Blue 7 Southern Tier Rumble 8 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday July 14th 1:30pm Renegades 2 Electric City Bombers 4 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday July 14th 1:30pm Homerun Softball 20 Marble City Bombers 2 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday July 14th 3:10pm Renegades 16 Celtic Storm 2 Hopkins Road 1
Sunday July 15th 9am Silver 2 Seed Renegades 10 Silver 3 Seed Celtic Storm 0 Hopkins Road 1
Sunday July 15th 9am Gold 2 Seed Electric City 7 Gold 3 Seed Homerun Softball 3 Hopkins Road 2
Sunday July 15th 10:40am Silver 1 Seed Southern Tier 16 Silver 4 Seed Marble City 3 Hopkins Road 1
Sunday July 15th 10:40am Gold 1 Seed CNY Heat 12 Gold 4 Seed CNY Heat Blue 4 Hopkins Road 2
Sunday July 15th 12:20pm Silver Championship Game Renegades 8 vs Southern Tier 0 Hopkins Road 1
Sunday July 15th 12:20pm Gold Championship Game Electric City 12 VS CNY Heat 4 Hopkins Road 2

14u Standings Orange Classic

Team Win Lose Runs Against Seed
Eyota Nation 3 1,4,3 1
Southern Tier Rumble 2 1 5,6,2 2
Blue Reign 1 2 4,9,15 3
PW PAL-D-Backs 3 8,16,10 4

Open Orange Classic July 13-15

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Friday July 13th 5pm Homerun Softball 0 Blue Reign 8 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday July 14th 8:30am Homerun Softball 10 Rochester Thunder 7 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday July 14th 10:10am Rochester Thunder 5 Salt City Cyclones 8 Hopkins Park 5
Saturday July 14th 11:50am Blue Reign 11 Rochester Thunder 0 Hopkins Road 5
Saturday July 14th 1:30pm Homerun Softball 2 Salt City Cyclones 10 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday July 14th 3:10pm Blue Reign 6 Salt City Cyclones 4 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday July 15th 9am seed 2 Salt City Cyclones 6 seed 3 Homerun Softball 5 Carrier Park 2
Sunday July 15th 10:40am seed 1Blue Reign Seed 4 Rochester Thunder Carrier Park 2
Sunday July 15th 12:20pm Championship Game Salt City Cyclone vs Blue Reign Carrier Park 2

14U Orange Classic July 13-15

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Saturday July 14th 8:30am Eyota Nation 5 Southern Tier Rumble 1 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday July 14th 10:10am Liverpool Blue Reign 8 PW Pal D-backs 4 Hopkins Park 4
Saturday July 14th 11:50am Southern Tier Rumble 16 PW Pal D-backs 6 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday July 14th 1:30pm Eyota Nation 9 Liverpool Blue Reign 4 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday July 14th 3:10pm Eyota Nation 10 PW Pal D-backs 3 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday July 14th 3:10pm Southern Tier Rumble 15 Liverpool Blue Reign 2 Hopkins Road 5
Sunday July 15th 9am seed 2 Southern Tier Rumble 1 seed 3 Liverpool Blue Reigh 14 Carrier Park 1
Sunday July 15th 10:40am seed 1 Eyota Nation 10 seed 4 PW Pal D-backs 5 Carrier Park 1
Sunday July 15th 12:20pm Championship Game Liverpool Blue Reign 2 vs Eyota Nation 4 Carrier Park 1

Open Standings Orange Classic

Team Win Lose Runs Against Seed
Homerun Softball 1 2 8,7,10 3
Blue Reign 3 0,0,4 1
Rochester Thunder 3 10,8,11 4
Salt City Cyclones 2 1 5,2,6 2

18u Standings orange Classic

Team Win Lose Tie Runs Against Seed
Red Storm 1 2 7,4,4 3
Express Elite Gold 2 1 5,11,2 2
CNY Monsters White 2 1 5,10,15 5
BC Reapers 2 1 5,12,5 4
Vermont Rockets 3 4,4,3 1

18U Orange Classic July 13-15

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Friday July 13th 5:00 p.m. BC Reapers 5 CNY Monsters 5 Hopkins Road 5
Friday July 13th 6:40 P.M. Central Square RStorm 5 Express Elite Gold 7 Hopkins Park 3
Saturday July 14th 8:30am BC Reapers 4 Vermont Rockets 12 Hopkins Road 5
Saturday July 14th 10:10am Express Elite Gold 2 Vermont Rockets 11 Hopkins Park 3
Saturday July 14th 11:50am Central Square RStorm 3 Vermont Rockets 4 Hopkins Park 4
Saturday July 14th 1:30pm Central Square RStorm 10 CNY Monsters White 4 Hopkins Road 5
Saturday July 14th 3:10pm Express Elite Gold 5 BC Reapers 2 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday July 14th 4:50pm Express Elite Gold 15 CNY Monsters White 1 Hopkins Road 4
Sunday July 15th 9am Seed 4 BC Reapers 10 Seed 5 CNY Monsters White 6 Hopkins Road 5
Sunday July 15th 10:40am Seed 2 Express Elite Gold 9 Seed 3 Red Storm 1 Hopkins Road 5
Sunday July 15th 12:20pm Seed 1 Vermont Rockets 13 Seed 4 BCReapers 1 Hopkins Road 5
Sunday July 15th 2pm Championship Game Express Elite Gold 1 vs Vermont Rockets 8 Hopkins Road 5

10U Baseball State Fair Tournament 8/24-8/26

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Friday 8/24 5pm Fulton Fury 4 Syracuse Lightning 1 Hopkins Road 1
Friday 8/24 5pm Churchville Chili 13 CNY Baseball Academy 11 Hopkins Road 3
Friday 8/24 7pm Oakville Hammers 9 Team PAC 4 Hopkins Road 1
Friday 8/24 7pm Camillus Wildcats 4 Crimson Pride 9 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday 8/25 10am Oakville Hammers 10 CNY Baseball Academy 4 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday 8/25 10am Churchville Chili 5 Syracuse Lightning 6 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday 8/25 10am Camillus Wildcats 14 Team PAC 1 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday 8/25 10am Fulton Fury 11 Crimson Pride 6 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday 8/25 Noon Team PAC 5 CNY Baseball Academy 11 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday 8/25 Noon Churchville Chili 7 Fulton Fury 8 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday 8/25 Noon Oakville Hammers 11 Camillus Wildcats 7 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday 8/25 Noon Crimson Pride 3 Syracuse Lightning 4 Hopkins Road 4
Sunday 8/26 9am Silver 2 Churchville Chili 4 Silver 3 CNY BB Academy 3 Hopkins Road 1
Sunday 8/26 9am Gold 2 Oakville Hammers 17 Gold 3 Syracuse Lightning 9 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday 8/26 11am Silver 1 Camillus Wildcates 11 Silver4 Team Pac 1 Hopkins Road 1
Sunday 8/26 11am Gold 1 Fulton Fury 0 Gold 4 Crimson Pride 10 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday 8/26 1pm Silver Championship Churchville Chili 5 vs Camillus 10 Hopkins Road 1
Sunday 8/26 1pm Gold Championship Oakville Hammers 7 vs Crimson Pride 1 Hopkins Road 3

10U Baseball State Fair Tournament 8/24-8/26

Team Win Lose Runs Against Seed
Oakville Hammers 3 4,4,7 (15) 2 Seed Gold
Churchville Chili Saints 1 2 11,6,8 (25) 2 Seed Silver
Camillus Wildcats 1 2 9,1,11 (21) 1 Seed Silver
Fulton Fury 3 1,6,7 (14) 1 Seed Gold
Crimson Pride 1 2 4,11,4 (19) 4 Seed Gold
Syracuse Lightning 2 1 4,5,3 (12) 3 Seed Gold
Team PAC 3 9,14,11 (34) 4 Seed Silver
CNY Baseball Academy 1 2 13,10,5 (28) 3 Seed Silver

12U BASEBALL 'Cuse Classic July 27-29

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Friday July 27th 4pm Camillus Wildcats 14 ESMLL 1 Hopkins Road 1
Friday July 27th 6pm Montreal Titans 5 Susquehanna River Rats 4 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday July 28th 9am Camillus Wildcats 7 Susquehanna River Rats 4 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday July 28th 11am Montreal Titans 11 ESMLL 2 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday July 28th 1pm Susquehanna River Rats 10 ESMLL 0 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday July 28th 1pm Camillus Wildcats 6 Montreal Titans 19 Hopkins Road 4
Sunday July 29th 9am 2 seed Camillus Wildcats 6 3 seed Susquehanna 10 Hopkins Road 1
Sunday July 29th 11am 1 seed Montreal Titans 9 4 Seed ESM 6 Hopkins Road 1
Sunday July 29th 1pm Championship Game Susquehanna 15 vs Montreal Titans 4 Hopkins Road 1

12U SOFTBALL Summer Sizzler July 27-29

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Friday July 27th 5pm Homerun Softball 14 Edge 2 Hopkins Road 3
Friday July 27th 6:40pm Xtreme White 3 Smash it Sports 18 Hopkins Road 4
Friday July 27th 6:40pm Homerun Softball 6 Arthur Twisters 6 Hopkins Park 3
Saturday July 28th 10:00 a.m. Arthur Twisters 10 Edge 3 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday July 28th 10:00 a.m. Homerun Softball 22 Smash it Sports 1 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday July 28th 11:45 a.m. Edge 10 Xtreme White 2 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday July 28th 11:45 a.m. Arthur Twisters 1 Smash it Sports 5 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday July 28th 1:30 p.m. Homerun Softball 21 Xtreme White 12 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday July 29th 10:00 a.m. 4 seed Edge 11 5 seed Xtreme White 3 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday July 29th 12:00 p.m. 2 seed Smash it Sport 3 3 seed Arthur Twisters 12 Hopkins Road 2
Sunday July 29th 12:00 p.m. 1 seed Homerun Softball 11 4 seed Edge 3 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday July 29th 2:00 p.m. Championship Game Homerun Softball 13 vs Arthuer Twister 6 Hopkins Road 3

18U Softball End of Season Blast 8/3-8/5

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Friday 8/3 5pm Homerun Softball 7 CNY Monsters Green 6 Hopkins Road 3
Friday 8/3 5pm Blue Reign 3 Central Square RStorm 6 Hopkins Road 4
Friday 8/3 6:40pm Monroe Woodbury 1 Lou Gehrig Lazers 2 Hopkins Road 4
Friday 8/3 7pm Dazzlers 7 Horseheads Blast 1 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday 8/4 9am Homerun Softball 16 Horseheads Blast 4 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday 8/4 9am Blue Reign 4 Lou Gehrig Lazers 4 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday 8/4 10:40am CNY Monsters Green 4 Monroe Woodbury 7 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday 8/4 10:40am Central Square RS 3 Dazzlers 6 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday 8/4 12:20pm Homerun Softball 6 Lou Gehrig Lazers 12 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday 8/4 12:20pm Blue Reign 2 Monroe Woodbury 5 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday 8/4 2pm CNY Monsters Green 10 Dazzlers 6 Hopkins Road 3
Saturday 8/4 2pm Central Square RS 17 Horseheads Blast 5 Hopkins Road 4
Sunday 8/5 9am 2 Seed Gold Monroe Woodbury 11 3 Seed Gold Dazzlers 8 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday 8/5 9am 2 Seed Silver CNY Monsters 3 3 Seed Silver Liverpool 7 Hopkins Road 4
Sunday 8/5 10:40am 1 Seed Gold Lou Gehrig 4 Seed Gold Red Storm Hopkins Road 3
Sunday 8/5 10:40am 1 Seed Silver Homerun 11 4 Seed Silver Horseheads 2 Hopkins Road 4
Sunday 8/5 12:20pm Gold Championship Monroe 11 V Red Storm 17 Hopkins Road 3
Sunday 8/5 12:20pm Silver Championship Liverpool 6 V Homerun Softball 3 Hopkins Road 4

11U Baseball Salt City Classic 8/3-8/5

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Friday 8/3 4pm Camillus Wildcats 17 CNY FCA 1 Hopkins Road 1
Friday 8/3 4pm South Jefferson Blitz 8 CNY Elite BB 12 Hopkins Road 5
Friday 8/3 6pm Waterloo Lightning 4 South Jefferson Blitz 6 Hopkins Road 5
Saturday 8/4 9am Seneca All Stars 5 CNY Elite BB 2 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday 8/4 9am Camillus Wildcats 17 High Heat 1 Hopkins Road 5
Saturday 8/4 11am Waterloo Lightning 12 CNY FCA 3 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday 8/4 11am High Heat 13 CNY Elite BB 5 Hopkins Road 5
Saturday 8/4 1pm Seneca All-Stars 7 South Jefferson 4 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday 8/4 1pm Waterloo Lightning 0 Camillus Wildcats 13 Hopkins Road 5
Saturday 8/4 3 pm Seneca All-Stars 5 High Heat 5 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday 8/4 3pm South Jefferson Blitz 10 CNY FCA 3 Hopkins Road 5
Sunday 8/5 9am 4 Seed South Jeff Blitz 11 5 Seed CNY Elite Academy 8 Hopkins Road 1
Sunday 8/5 9am 3 Seed High Heat 9 6 Seed Waterloo Ligtning 1 Hopkins Road 5
Sunday 8/5 11am 1 Seed Camillus Wildcats 17 4/5 South Jefferson 1 Hopkins Road 1
Sunday 8/5 11am 2 Seed Seneca All Stars 16 7 Seed CNY FCA 5 Hopkins Road 5
Sunday 8/5 1pm 3 High Heat 9 2 Seneca 10 Hopkins Road 5
Sunday 8/5 3pm Championship Camillus 11 vs Seneca 4 Hopkins Road 1

11U Baseball End of Season Blast 8/10-8/12

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Friday 8/10 4pm CNY Elite Academy 8 Fabius Dragons 5 Hopkins Road 1
Friday 8/10 6pm CNY FCA 4 Cayuga Bombers 12 Hopkins Road 1
Friday 8/10 6pm Stealin Home 3 Waterloo Lightning 3 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday 8/11 9am CNY Elite Academy 16 CNY FCA 2 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday 8/11 9am Cayuga Bombers 3 Waterloo Lightning 8 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday 8/11 11am Fabius Dragons 10 CNY FCA 6 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday 8/11 11am Cayuga Bombers 2 Stealin Home 5 Hopkins Road 4
Saturday 8/11 1pm CNY Elite Academy 6 Waterloo Lightning 9 Hopkins Road 1
Saturday 8/11 1pm Fabius Dragons 5 Stealin Home 20 Hopkins Road 4
Sunday 8/12 9am 4 Seed Cayuga Bombers 18 5 Seed Fabious 4 Hopkins Road 1
Sunday 8/12 9am 3 Seed CNY Elite Academy 16 6 Seed CNY FCA 4 Hopkins Road 4
Sunday 8/12 11am 1 Seed Stealin Home 4 4 Cayuga Bombers 16 Hopkins Road 1
Sunday 8/12 11am 2 Seed Waterloo Lightning 9 3 CNY Elite Academy 1 Hopkins Road 4
Sunday 8/12 1pm Championship Game Cayuga Bombers 8 vs Waterloo Lightning 4 Hopkins Road 1

10U Baseball Salt City Classic 8/3-8/5

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Friday 8/3 4pm Saratoga Blue Sox 3 Inlet Monsters 14 Hopkins Road 2
Friday 8/3 6pm RHAA Hitmen 1 High Heat 13 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday 8/4 9am Inlet Monsters 10 High Heat 11 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday 8/4 11am RHAA Hitmen 0 Saratoga Blue Sox 12 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday 8/4 1pm Inlet Monsters 7 RHAA Hitmen 8 Hopkins Road 2
Saturday 8/4 3pm Saratoga Blue Sox 12 High Heat 18 Hopkins Road 2
Sunday 8/5 9am 2 Seed Inlet Monsters 12 3 Seed Saratoga 7 Hopkins Road 2
Sunday 8/5 11am 1 Seed High Heat 9 4 Seed RHAA 1 Hopkins Road 2
Sunday 8/5 1pm Championship Game Inlet Monsters 14 v High heat 2 Hopkins Road 2

14U Baseball End of Season Blast 8/10-8/12

Date Time Team Team Park and Field
Friday 8/10 3pm CNY ML All-Stars 11 Dryden 1 Hopkins Road 6
Friday 8/10 5pm Team PAC 3 Hawks 10 Hopkins Road 6
Saturday 8/11 9am Stealin Home 9 Dryden 1 Hopkins Road 6
Saturday 8/11 11:15am Team PAC 0 CNY ML All-Stars 11 Hopkins Road 6
Saturday 8/11 1:30pm Stealin Home 6 Hawks 7 Hopkins Road 6
Saturday 8/11 4pm 4 Seed Team Pac 5 Seed Dryden Hopkins Road 6
Sunday 8/12 9am 2 Seed Hawks 10 3 Seed Stealin Home 2 Hopkins Road 6
Sunday 8/12 11:15am 1 Seed CNY ML All Stars 14 5 Seed Dryden 7 Hopkins Road 6
Sunday 8/12 1:30pm Championship Game Hawks 7 vs CNY ML All Stars 1 Hopkins Road 6